TiempoMundial

Demostrá cuánto sabés de fútbol

FIXTUREREGISTRADOSGANADORESGENERA TU PRONOSTICO

FECHA: 14/6
GRUPO a
Rusia Arabia Saudita
El pronostico esta cerrado.
12 hs.Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)
FECHA: 15/6
GRUPO a
Egipto Uruguay
El pronostico esta cerrado.
9 hs.Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)
GRUPO b
Marruecos Irán
El pronostico esta cerrado.
12 hs.Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)
GRUPO b
Portugal España
El pronostico esta cerrado.
15 hs.Estadio Fisht (Sochi)
FECHA: 16/6
GRUPO c
Francia Australia
El pronostico esta cerrado.
7 hs.Kazán Arena (Kazán)
GRUPO d
Argentina Islandia
El pronostico esta cerrado.
10 hs.Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)
GRUPO c
Perú Dinamarca
El pronostico esta cerrado.
13 hs.Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
GRUPO d
Croacia Nigeria
El pronostico esta cerrado.
16 hs.Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)
FECHA: 17/6
GRUPO e
Costa Rica Serbia
El pronostico esta cerrado.
9 hs.Samara Arena (Samara)
GRUPO f
Alemania México
El pronostico esta cerrado.
12 hs.Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)
GRUPO e
Basil Suiza
El pronostico esta cerrado.
15 hs.Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)
FECHA: 18/6
GRUPO f
Suecia Corea del Sur
El pronostico esta cerrado.
9 hs.Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)
GRUPO g
Bélgica Panamá
El pronostico esta cerrado.
12 hs.Estadio Fisht (Sochi)
GRUPO g
Túnez Inglaterra
El pronostico esta cerrado.
15 hs.Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)
FECHA: 19/6
GRUPO h
Polonia Senegal
El pronostico esta cerrado.
9 hs.Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
GRUPO h
Colombia Japón
El pronostico esta cerrado.
12 hs.Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)
GRUPO a
Rusia Egipto
El pronostico esta cerrado.
15 hs.Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)
FECHA: 20/6
GRUPO b
Portugal Marruecos
9 hs.Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)
GRUPO a
Uruguay Arabia Sudita
12 hs.Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)
GRUPO b
Irán España
15 hs.Kazán Arena (Kazán)
FECHA: 21/6
GRUPO c
Francia Perú
9 hs.Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)
GRUPO c
Dianamarca Australia
12 hs.Samara Arena (Samara)
GRUPO d
Argentina Croacia
15 hs.Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)
FECHA: 22/6
GRUPO e
Brasil Costa Rica
9 hs.Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)
GRUPO d
Nigeria Islandia
12 hs.Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)
GRUPO e
Serbia Suiza
15 hs.Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)
FECHA: 23/6
GRUPO g
Bélgica Túnez
9 hs.Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)
GRUPO f
Alemania Suecia
12 hs.Estadio Fisht (Sochi)
GRUPO f
Corea del Sur México
15 hs.Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)
FECHA: 24/6
GRUPO g
Inglaterra Panamá
9 hs.Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)
GRUPO h
Polonia Colombia
12 hs.Kazán Arena (Kazán)
GRUPO h
Japón Senegal
15 hs.Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)
FECHA: 25/6
GRUPO a
Uruguay Rusia
11 hs.Samara Arena (Samara)
GRUPO a
Arabia Saudita Egipto
11 hs.Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)
GRUPO b
Irán Portugal
15 hs.Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
GRUPO b
España Marruecos
15 hs.Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)
FECHA: 26/6
GRUPO c
Dinamarca Francia
11 hs.Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)
GRUPO c
Australia Perú
11 hs.Estadio Fisht (Sochi)
GRUPO d
Nigeria Argentina
15 hs.Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)
GRUPO d
Islandia Croacia
15 hs.Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)
FECHA: 27/6
GRUPO f
Corea del Sur Alemania
11 hs.Kazán Arena (Kazán)
GRUPO f
México Suecia
11 hs.Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)
GRUPO e
Serbia Brasil
15 hs.Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)
GRUPO e
Suiza Costa Rica
15 hs.Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)
FECHA: 28/6
GRUPO h
Japón Polonia
11 hs.Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)
GRUPO h
Senegal Colombia
11 hs.Samara Arena (Samara)
GRUPO g
Inglaterra Bélgica
15 hs.Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)
GRUPO g
Panamá Túnez
15 hs.Mordovia Arena (Saransk)